sobota, 17 sierpnia 2013

[REL] TRs 301 from STALKER: Call of Pripyat

One of the favourite weapons in the game ;)


Password:
Download: TRs 301

[REL] Ford Mondeo NYPD

So here's next vehicle, what i did yesterday, but im too lazy to release it, so i release it now ]:->
Sooo... im gonna try convert some weapons from STALKER: Call of Pripyat.


Password:
Download: NYPD Ford Mondeo

piątek, 16 sierpnia 2013

[REL] KA-60



yeah, KA-60 from BF3

NOTE:
One little bug what i can't fix:
On ground heli is "levitating", but you can get in and fly :)

Password:
Download: KA-60

czwartek, 15 sierpnia 2013

[NTBR] 18 WoS ET - Volvo F16 - UPDATE

First car-truck convert, coming soon.
The truck has fucked-up so... it will be a transport truck without Trailer... But i will do a truck with Trailer... here a pic of new version (box not textured).
Fuck that model - NTBR.

wtorek, 13 sierpnia 2013

HK-416 - Random Shit

Favourite rifle... Working on it, what will be a Private mod... or a special for 100,000 views? Maybe...

[UPDATE]


[UPDATE_2]
What im gonna do i next time:
- PMAG color,
- Weapon camo,
- And some fixes... 

[UPDATE_3]
[UPDATE_4 - Game Screenshoots]

[REL] MP5 from SWAT4

Sup, im back from Norway...
My first convert from a game - SWAT4. Enjoy MP5.


Password:
Download: MP5